Hero Women's Indian Open 2018

Tournament Draw

18/10/2018 - ROUND 1
Name Country Tee
06:45

Ursula Wikstrom

IND (IND) 1

Hannah Burke

FRA (FRA) 1

Valentine Derrey

GER (GER) 1
06:55

Felicity Johnson

IND (IND) 1

Karolin Lampert

NOR (NOR) 1

Amandeep Drall

AUS (AUS) 1
07:05

A Hyeon Kim

USA (USA) 1

Gaurika Bishnoi

USA (USA) 1

Pannarat Thanapolboonyaras

THA (THA) 1
07:15

Natasha Fear

AUS (AUS) 1

Caroline Martens

BEL (BEL) 1

Carmen Alonso

AUS (AUS) 1
07:25

Karoline Lund

BEL (BEL) 1

Madelene Stavnar

BEL (BEL) 1

Anne-Lise Caudal

SWE (SWE) 1
07:35

Saraporn Chamchoi

IND (IND) 1

Seher Atwal (a)

ESP (ESP) 1

Lynn Carlsson

ENG (ENG) 1
07:45

Lucie Andre

ENG (ENG) 1

Diksha Dagar (a)

ESP (ESP) 1

Siddhi Kapoor

ESP (ESP) 1
07:55

Justine Dreher

ENG (ENG) 1

Sonam Chugh

ESP (ESP) 1

Maria Beautell

CZE (CZE) 1
08:05

Lucrezia Colombotto Rosso

AUS (AUS) 1

Gabriella Cowley

ENG (ENG) 1

Lejan Lewthwaite

USA (USA) 1
08:15

Ainil Bakar

  1

Georgia Clarke

IND (IND) 1

Manon De Roey

ENG (ENG) 1
06:45

Linda Wessberg

SWE (SWE) 10

Kanyalak Preedasuttijit

IND (IND) 10

Camille Chevalier

SWE (SWE) 10
06:55

Carly Booth

GER (GER) 10

Isabelle Boineau

SWE (SWE) 10

Astrid Vayson De Pradenne

SWE (SWE) 10
07:05

Celine Boutier

SWE (SWE) 10

Supamas Sangchan

FRA (FRA) 10

Olivia Cowan

THA (THA) 10
07:15

Camilla Hedberg

SCO (SCO) 10

Marita Engzelius

SWE (SWE) 10

Cloe Frankish

NOR (NOR) 10
07:25

Sock Hwee Koh

THA (THA) 10

Tiranan Yoopan

IND (IND) 10

Khushi Khanijau

ESP (ESP) 10
07:35

Eleanor Givens

NOR (NOR) 10

Vani Kapoor

ESP (ESP) 10

Noora Komulainen

AUT (AUT) 10
07:45

Laura Fuenfstueck

FRA (FRA) 10
Silvia Banon NZL (NZL) 10

Yupaporn Kawinpakorn

IND (IND) 10
07:55

Laura Sedda

AUS (AUS) 10

Manon Gidali

FRA (FRA) 10

Elia Folch

RSA (RSA) 10
08:05

Astha Madan

SCO (SCO) 10

Melanie Maetzler

FIN (FIN) 10

Amy Walsh

FIN (FIN) 10
08:15

Munchin Keh

MAS (MAS) 10

Krista Bakker

RSA (RSA) 10

Victoria Fricot

NOR (NOR) 10
11:10

Beth Allen

USA (USA) 1

Tvesa Malik

SCO (SCO) 1

Caroline Hedwall

ESP (ESP) 1
11:20

Nicole Broch Larsen

SUI (SUI) 1

Florentyna Parker

SCO (SCO) 1

Julia Engstrom

ESP (ESP) 1
11:30

Hye Ji Lee

ESP (ESP) 1

Gursimar Badwal

SWE (SWE) 1

Sarah Kemp

THA (THA) 1
11:40

Piti Martinez Bernal

ENG (ENG) 1

Kanphanitnan Muangkhumsakul

WAL (WAL) 1

Kelsey Macdonald

ESP (ESP) 1
11:50

Jessica Karlsson

FRA (FRA) 1

Supakchaya Pattaranakrueang

SWE (SWE) 1

Afshan Fatima

FRA (FRA) 1
12:00

Jen Goh (a)

NLD (NED) 1

Ridhima Dilawari

FRA (FRA) 1

Tiia Koivisto

IND (IND) 1
12:10

Chloe Leurquin

GER (GER) 1

Victoria Lovelady

ENG (ENG) 1

Kiran Matharu

ENG (ENG) 1
12:20

Mireia Prat

WAL (WAL) 1

Manon Molle

GER (GER) 1

Tahnia Ravnjak

THA (THA) 1
12:30

Sarah Nilsson

IND (IND) 1

Ayaka Nakayama

SCO (SCO) 1

Johanna Gustavsson

IND (IND) 1
12:40

Maria Palacios

FIN (FIN) 1

Rosie Davies

WAL (WAL) 1

Cajsa Persson

ENG (ENG) 1
11:10

Marianne Skarpnord

IND (IND) 10

Holly Clyburn

GER (GER) 10

Michele Thomson

ENG (ENG) 10
11:20

Annabel Dimmock

SWE (SWE) 10

Tonje Daffinrud

SIN (SIN) 10

Noemi Jimenez Martin

ENG (ENG) 10
11:30

Lina Boqvist

SCO (SCO) 10

Christine Wolf

AUS (AUS) 10

Lydia Hall

SWE (SWE) 10
11:40

Sarah Schober

IND (IND) 10

Stacy Lee Bregman

THA (THA) 10

Sifat Sagoo (a)

ESP (ESP) 10
11:50

Ploychompoo Wirairungrueng

ENG (ENG) 10

Kyle Roig

FRA (FRA) 10

Anika Varma (a)

ESP (ESP) 10
12:00

Suchitra Ramesh

ESP (ESP) 10

Anais Meyssonnier

BRA (BRA) 10

Lauren Taylor

FRA (FRA) 10
12:10

Pranavi Urs (a)

ESP (ESP) 10

Becky Morgan

AUS (AUS) 10

Vikki Laing

AUS (AUS) 10
12:20

Onkanok Soisuwan

SCO (SCO) 10

Sophie Walker

THA (THA) 10

Agathe Sauzon

SWE (SWE) 10
12:30

Charlotte Thompson

SCO (SCO) 10

Sophie Lamb

THA (THA) 10

Ana Menendez

SWE (SWE) 10
12:40

Liz Young

SCO (SCO) 10

Sanna Nuutinen

THA (THA) 10

Emma Nilsson

SWE (SWE) 10

 

19/10/2018 - ROUND 2
Name Country Tee
06:45

Marianne Skarpnord

IND (IND) 1

Holly Clyburn

GER (GER) 1

Michele Thomson

ENG (ENG) 1
06:55

Annabel Dimmock

SWE (SWE)  

Tonje Daffinrud

SIN (SIN) 1

Noemi Jimenez Martin

ENG (ENG) 1
07:05

Lina Boqvist

SCO (SCO) 1

Christine Wolf

AUS (AUS) 1

Lydia Hall

SWE (SWE) 1
07:15

Sarah Schober

IND (IND) 1

Stacy Lee Bregman

THA (THA) 1

Sifat Sagoo (a)

ESP (ESP) 1
07:25

Ploychompoo Wirairungrueng

ENG (ENG) 1

Kyle Roig

FRA (FRA) 1

Anika Varma (a)

ESP (ESP) 1
07:35

Anais Meyssonnier

BRA (BRA) 1

Lauren Taylor

FRA (FRA) 1
07:45

Pranavi Urs (a)

ESP (ESP) 1

Becky Morgan

AUS (AUS) 1

Vikki Laing

AUS (AUS) 1
07:55

Onkanok Soisuwan

SCO (SCO) 1

Sophie Walker

THA (THA) 1

Agathe Sauzon

SWE (SWE) 1
08:05

Charlotte Thompson

SCO (SCO) 1

Sophie Lamb (a)

THA (THA) 1

Ana Menendez

SWE (SWE) 1
08:15

Liz Young

SCO (SCO) 1

Sanna Nuutinen

THA (THA) 1

Emma Nilsson

SWE (SWE) 1
06:45

Beth Allen

USA (USA) 10

Tvesa Malik

SCO (SCO) 10

Caroline Hedwall

ESP (ESP) 10
06:55

Nicole Broch Larsen

SUI (SUI) 10

Florentyna Parker

SCO (SCO) 10

Julia Engstrom

ESP (ESP) 10
07:05

Hye Ji Lee

ESP (ESP) 10

Gursimar Badwal

SWE (SWE) 10

Sarah Kemp

THA (THA) 10
07:15

Piti Martinez Bernal

ENG (ENG) 10

Kanphanitnan Muangkhumsakul

WAL (WAL) 10

Kelsey Macdonald

ESP (ESP) 10
07:25

Jessica Karlsson

FRA (FRA) 10

Afshan Fatima

FRA (FRA) 10
07:35

Jen Goh (a)

NLD (NED) 10

Ridhima Dilawari

FRA (FRA) 10

Tiia Koivisto

IND (IND) 10
07:45

Chloe Leurquin

GER (GER) 10

Victoria Lovelady

ENG (ENG) 10

Kiran Matharu

ENG (ENG) 10
07:55

Mireia Prat

WAL (WAL) 10

Manon Molle

GER (GER) 10

Tahnia Ravnjak

THA (THA) 10
08:05

Sarah Nilsson

IND (IND) 10

Ayaka Nakayama

SCO (SCO) 10

Johanna Gustavsson

IND (IND) 10
08:15

Maria Palacios

FIN (FIN) 10

Rosie Davies

WAL (WAL) 10

Cajsa Persson

ENG (ENG) 10
11:10

Linda Wessberg

SWE (SWE) 1

Kanyalak Preedasuttijit

IND (IND) 1

Camille Chevalier

SWE (SWE) 1
11:20

Carly Booth

GER (GER) 1

Isabelle Boineau

SWE (SWE) 1

Astrid Vayson De Pradenne

SWE (SWE) 1
11:30

Celine Boutier

SWE (SWE) 1

Supamas Sangchan

FRA (FRA) 1

Olivia Cowan

THA (THA) 1
11:40

Camilla Hedberg

SCO (SCO) 1

Marita Engzelius

SWE (SWE) 1

Cloe Frankish

NOR (NOR) 1
11:50

Sock Hwee Koh

THA (THA) 1

Tiranan Yoopan

IND (IND) 1

Khushi Khanijau

ESP (ESP) 1
12:00

Eleanor Givens

NOR (NOR) 1

Vani Kapoor

ESP (ESP) 1

Noora Komulainen

AUT (AUT) 1
12:10

Laura Fuenfstueck

FRA (FRA) 1
Silvia Banon NZL (NZL) 1

Yupaporn Kawinpakorn

IND (IND) 1
12:20

Victoria Fricot

AUS (AUS) 1

Elia Folch

RSA (RSA) 1
12:30

Astha Madan

SCO (SCO) 1

Melanie Maetzler

FIN (FIN) 1
12:40

Munchin Keh

MAS (MAS) 1

Krista Bakkers

RSA (RSA) 1
11:10

Ursula Wikstrom

IND (IND) 10

Hannah Burke

FRA (FRA) 10

Valentine Derrey

GER (GER) 10
11:20

Felicity Johnson

IND (IND) 10

Karolin Lampert

NOR (NOR) 10

Amandeep Drall

AUS (AUS) 10
11:30

A Hyeon Kim

USA (USA) 10

Gaurika Bishnoi

USA (USA) 10

Pannarat Thanapolboonyaras

THA (THA) 10
11:40

Natasha Fear

AUS (AUS) 10

Caroline Martens

BEL (BEL) 10

Carmen Alonso

AUS (AUS) 10
11:50

Karoline Lund

BEL (BEL) 10

Madelene Stavnar

BEL (BEL) 10

Anne-Lise Caudal

SWE (SWE) 10
12:00

Saraporn Chamchoi

IND (IND) 10

Seher Atwal (a)

ESP (ESP) 10

Lynn Carlsson

ENG (ENG) 10
12:10

Lucie Andre

ENG (ENG) 10

Diksha Dagar (a)

ESP (ESP) 10

Siddhi Kapoor

ESP (ESP) 10
12:20

Justine Dreher

ENG (ENG) 10

Sonam Chugh

ESP (ESP) 10

Maria Beautell

CZE (CZE) 10
12:30

Lucrezia Colombotto Rosso

AUS (AUS) 10

Gabriella Cowley

ENG (ENG) 10

Lejan Lewthwaite

USA (USA) 10
12:40

Ainil Bakar

  10

Georgia Clarke

IND (IND) 10

Manon De Roey

ENG (ENG) 10

 

20/10/2018 - ROUND 3
Name Country Tee
06:45

Ainil Bakar

  1

Munchin Keh

GER (GER) 1
06:55

Lejan Lewthwaite

SWE (SWE)  

Diksha Dagar (a)

SIN (SIN) 1
07:05

Lucie Andre

SCO (SCO) 1

Natasha Fear

AUS (AUS) 1

Astrid Vayson De Pradenne

SCO (SCO) 1
07:15

Isabelle Boineau

IND (IND) 1

Linda Wessberg

THA (THA) 1

Sifat Sagoo (a)

ESP (ESP) 1
07:25

Astha Madan

ESP (ESP) 1

Justine Dreher

IND (IND) 1

Vani Kapoor

ESP (ESP) 1
07:35

Carmen Alonso

BRA (BRA) 1

Sophie Walker

IND (IND)  

Valentine Derrey

FRA (FRA) 1
07:45

Pranavi Urs (a)

ESP (ESP) 1

Sarah Schober

AUS (AUS) 1

Lydia Hall

AUS (AUS) 1
08:00

Holly Clyburn

SCO (SCO) 1

Gabriella Cowley

THA (THA) 1

Lucrezia Colombotto Rosso

SWE (SWE) 1
08:10

Anne-Lise Caudal

SCO (SCO) 1

Karolin Lampert

THA (THA) 1

Ursula Wikstrom

SWE (SWE) 1
08:20

Cajsa Persson

SCO (SCO) 1

Onkanok Soisuwan

THA (THA) 1

Kelsey Macdonald

SWE (SWE) 1
08:30

Laura Fuenfstueck

USA (USA) 1

A Hyeon Kim

SCO (SCO) 1

Liz Young

ESP (ESP) 1
08:40

Charlotte Thompson

SUI (SUI) 1

Vikki Laing

SCO (SCO) 1

Lauren Taylor

ESP (ESP) 1
08:50

Ploychompoo Wirairungrueng

ESP (ESP) 1

Silvia Banon

SWE (SWE) 1

Camille Chevalier

THA (THA) 1
09:05

Jessica Karlsson

ENG (ENG) 1

Lina Boqvist

WAL (WAL) 1

Noemi Jimenez Martin

ESP (ESP) 1
09:15

Beth Allen

FRA (FRA) 1

Yupaporn Kawinpakorn

FRA (FRA) 1

Ridhima Dilawari

FRA (FRA) 1
09:25

Caroline Hedwall

NLD (NED) 1

Gaurika Bishnoi

FRA (FRA) 1

Olivia Cowan

IND (IND) 1
09:35

Supamas Sangchan

GER (GER) 1

Hannah Burke

ENG (ENG) 1

Kanyalak Preedasuttijit

ENG (ENG) 1
09:45

Johanna Gustavsson

WAL (WAL) 1

Jen Goh (a)

GER (GER) 1

Stacy Lee Bregman

THA (THA) 1
09:55

Sarah Kemp

IND (IND) 1

Julia Engstrom

SCO (SCO) 1

Florentyna Parker

IND (IND) 1
10:10

Noora Komulainen

FIN (FIN) 10

Felicity Johnson

WAL (WAL) 10

Rosie Davies

WAL (WAL) 10
10:20

Agathe Sauzon

SWE (SWE) 1

Becky Morgan

IND (IND) 1

Celine Boutier

SWE (SWE) 1
10:30

Kanphanitnan Muangkhumsakul

GER (GER) 1

Nicole Broch Larsen

SWE (SWE) 1

Tvesa Malik

SWE (SWE) 1
10:40

Eleanor Givens

SWE (SWE) 1

Manon Molle

FRA (FRA) 1

Marianne Skarpnord

THA (THA) 1
10:50

Tonje Daffinrud

SCO (SCO) 1

Pannarat Thanapolboonyaras

SWE (SWE) 1

Christine Wolf

SWE (SWE) 1

 

21/10/2018 - ROUND 4
Name Country Tee
06:45

Astrid Vayson De Pradenne

GER (GER) 1

Lucie Andre

GER (GER) 1
06:55

Lejan Lewthwaite

SWE (SWE)  

Munchin Keh

SIN (SIN) 1
07:05

Onkanok Soisuwan

SCO (SCO) 1

Agathe Sauzon

AUS (AUS) 1

Rosie Davies

SCO (SCO) 1
07:15

Charlotte Thompson

IND (IND) 1

Holly Clyburn

THA (THA) 1

Carmen Alonso

ESP (ESP) 1
07:25

Camille Chevalier

ESP (ESP) 1

Vikki Laing

IND (IND) 1

Lucrezia Colombotto Rosso

ESP (ESP) 1
07:35

Gabriella Cowley

BRA (BRA) 1

Pranavi Urs (a)

IND (IND)  

Sophie Walker

FRA (FRA) 1
07:45

Sifat Sagoo (a)

ESP (ESP) 1

Natasha Fear

ESP (ESP) 1

Diksha Dagar (a)

ESP (ESP) 1
08:00

Ainil Bakar

  1

Jen Goh (a)

THA (THA) 1

Ploychompoo Wirairungrueng

SWE (SWE) 1
08:10

A Hyeon Kim

SCO (SCO) 1

Cajsa Persson

THA (THA) 1

Sarah Schober

SWE (SWE) 1
08:20

Julia Engstrom

SCO (SCO) 1

Valentine Derrey

THA (THA) 1

Kelsey Macdonald

SWE (SWE) 1
08:30

Ursula Wikstrom

USA (USA) 1

Justine Dreher

SCO (SCO) 1

Johanna Gustavsson

ESP (ESP) 1
08:40

Hannah Burke

SUI (SUI) 1

Yupaporn Kawinpakorn

SCO (SCO) 1

Lina Boqvist

ESP (ESP) 1
08:50

Jessica Karlsson

ESP (ESP) 1

Silvia Banon

SWE (SWE) 1

Lauren Taylor

THA (THA) 1
09:05

Anne-Lise Caudal

ENG (ENG) 1

Vani Kapoor

WAL (WAL) 1

Astha Madan

ESP (ESP) 1
09:15

Noemi Jimenez Martin

SWE (SWE) 1

Liz Young

FRA (FRA) 1

Lydia Hall

FRA (FRA) 1
09:25

Pannarat Thanapolboonyaras

NLD (NED) 1

Celine Boutier

FRA (FRA) 1

Tonje Daffinrud

IND (IND) 1
09:35

Stacy Lee Bregman

GER (GER) 1

Supamas Sangchan

ENG (ENG) 1

Gaurika Bishnoi

ENG (ENG) 1
09:45

Ridhima Dilawari

WAL (WAL) 1

Beth Allen

GER (GER) 1

Linda Wessberg

THA (THA) 1
09:55

Tvesa Malik

IND (IND) 1

Kanphanitnan Muangkhumsakul

SCO (SCO) 1

Florentyna Parker

IND (IND) 1
10:10

Sarah Kemp

FIN (FIN) 10

Kanyalak Preedasuttijit

WAL (WAL) 10

Laura Fuenfstueck

WAL (WAL) 10
10:20

Karolin Lampert

SWE (SWE) 1

Isabelle Boineau

IND (IND) 1

Caroline Hedwall

SWE (SWE) 1
10:30

Marianne Skarpnord

GER (GER) 1

Noora Komulainen

SWE (SWE) 1

Olivia Cowan

SWE (SWE) 1
10:40

Christine Wolf

SWE (SWE) 1

Manon Molle

FRA (FRA) 1

Felicity Johnson

THA (THA) 1
10:50

Eleanor Givens

SCO (SCO) 1

Nicole Broch Larsen

SWE (SWE) 1

Becky Morgan

SWE (SWE) 1