Hero Women's Indian Open 2018

Tournament Draw

03/10/2019 - ROUND 1
Name Country Tee
06:45

Georgia Iziemgbe Oboh

NGR (NGR) 1

Valentine Derrey

FRA (FRA) 1

Lauren Taylor

ENG (ENG) 1
06:55

Luiza Altmann

BRA (BRA) 1

Jackie Chulya

USA (USA) 1

Victoria Fricot

AUS (AUS) 1
07:05

Krista Bakker

FIN (FIN) 1

Silvia Banon

ESP (ESP) 1

Lina Boqvist

SWE (SWE) 1
07:15

Emma Nilsson

SWE (SWE) 1

Gemma Clews

ENG (ENG) 1

Charlotte Leathem

ENG (ENG) 1
07:25

Isabelle Boineau

FRA (FRA) 1

Gabriella Cowley

ENG (ENG) 1

Anne-Lise Caudal

FRA (FRA) 1
07:35

Afshan Fatima

IND (IND) 1

Stefania Avanzo

ITA (ITA) 1

Stacy Lee Bregman

RSA (RSA) 1
07:45

Hitaashee Bakshi (a)

IND (IND) 1

Siddhi Kapoor

IND (IND) 1

Dussavi Soopimjit

ESP (THA) 1
07:55

Sarah Nilsson

1

Nobuhle Dlamini

1

Ananya Datar

IND(IND) 1
08:05

Melanie Maetzler

SUI (SUI) 1

Sideri Vanova

CZE (CZE) 1

Manon Molle

FRA (FRA) 1
08:15

Carmen Alonso

ESP (ESP) 1

Hanee Song

NZL 1

Charlotte Thompson

ENG 1
06:45

Meghan MacLaren

ENG 10

Neha Tripathi

IND (IND) 10

Agathe Sauzon

SWE (SWE) 10
06:55

Kanyalak Preedasuttijit

GER (GER) 10

Gaurika Bishnoi

SWE (SWE) 10

Whitney Hillier

SWE (SWE) 10
07:05

Christine Wolf

SWE (SWE) 10

Sanna Nuutinen

FRA (FRA) 10

Amandeep Drall

THA (THA) 10
07:15

Laura Fuenfstueck

GER 10

Camille Chevalier

SWE 10

Diksha Dagar

IND 10
07:25

Julia Engstrom

SWE 10

Isabella Leung

HKG 10

Michele Thomson

SCO 10
07:35

Noemi Jimenez Martin

NOR (NOR) 10

Maria Hernandez

ESP (ESP) 10

Victoria Lovelady

BRA 10
07:45

Lejan Lewthwaite

FRA (FRA) 10
Valdis Thora Jonsdottir NZL (NZL) 10

Chatprapa Siriprakob

IND (IND) 10
07:55

Punpaka Phuntumabamrung

AUS (AUS) 10

Nadine Dreher

FRA (FRA) 10

Sneha Singh (a)

RSA (RSA) 10
08:05

Sarah Schober

SCO (SCO) 10

Marita Engzelius

FIN (FIN) 10

Justine Dreher

FRA 10
08:15

Ana Menendez

MEX 10

Elia Folch

ESP 10

Emie Peronnin

FRA 10
11:15

Beth Allen

USA (USA) 1

Ridhima Dilawari

SCO (SCO) 1

Jyotsana Singh

ESP (ESP) 1
11:25

Carly Booth

SUI (SUI) 1

Tvesa Malik

SCO (SCO) 1

Filippa Moork

ESP (ESP) 1
11:35

Marianne Skarpnord

ESP (ESP) 1

Karolin Lampert

SWE (SWE) 1

Vani Kapoor

THA (THA) 1
11:45

Becky Morgan

ENG (ENG) 1

Catriona Matthew

WAL (WAL) 1

Astha Madan

ESP (ESP) 1
11:55

Kylie Henry

FRA (FRA) 1

Lydia Hall

SWE (SWE) 1

Florentyna Parker

FRA (FRA) 1
12:05

Nanthikarn Raksachat

NLD (NED) 1

Manon De Roey

FRA (FRA) 1

Kyle Roig

IND (IND) 1
12:15

Frida Gustafsson Spang

GER (GER) 1

Cloe Frankish

ENG (ENG) 1

Chieh Peng

ENG (ENG) 1
12:25

Paige Stubbs

WAL (WAL) 1

Elina Nummenpaa

GER (GER) 1

Johanna Gustavsson

THA (THA) 1
12:35

Sian Evans

IND (IND) 1

Noora Komulainen

SCO (SCO) 1

Trichat Cheenglab

IND (IND) 1
12:45

Smriti Mehra

FIN (FIN) 1

Amelia Lewis

WAL (WAL) 1

Jessica Karlsson

ENG (ENG) 1
11:15

Inci Mehmet

IND (IND) 10

Becky Kay

GER (GER) 10

Jahanvi Bakshi (a)

ENG (ENG) 10
11:25

Dulcie Sverdloff

SWE (SWE) 10

Seher Atwal (a)

SIN (SIN) 10

Khushi Khanijau

ENG (ENG) 10
11:35

Anika Varma (a)

SCO (SCO) 10

Chakansim Kamborn

AUS (AUS) 10

Kiran Matharu

SWE (SWE) 10
11:45

Felicity Johnson

IND (IND) 10

Tonje Daffinrud

THA (THA) 10

Paige Lee

ESP (ESP) 10
11:55

Manon Gidali

FAR 10

Kelsey Macdonald

SCO 10

Maria Palacios

PER 10
12:05

Eleanor Givens

ESP (ESP) 10

Chloe Leurquin

BRA (BRA) 10

Liz Young

FRA (FRA) 10
12:15

Astrid Vayson De Pradenne

ESP (ESP) 10

Gursimar Badwal

AUS (AUS) 10

Linda Wessberg

AUS (AUS) 10
12:25

Leticia Ras-anderica

SCO (SCO) 10

Gauri Karhade

THA (THA) 10

Ursula Wikstrom

SWE (SWE) 10
12:35

Breanna Gill

AUS 10

Amy Walsh

AUS) 10

Maha Haddioui

MAR 10
12:45

Emilie Alonso

SCO (SCO) 10

Pranavi Urs (a)

THA (THA) 10

Yupaporn Kawinpakorn

SWE (SWE) 10

 

04/10/2019 - ROUND 2
Name Country Tee
06:45

Beth Allen

USA (USA) 1

Ridhima Dilawari

SCO (SCO) 1

Jyotsana Singh

ESP (ESP) 1
06:55

Carly Booth

SUI (SUI) 1

Tvesa Malik

SCO (SCO) 1

Filippa Moork

ESP (ESP) 1
07:05

Marianne Skarpnord

ESP (ESP) 1

Karolin Lampert

SWE (SWE) 1

Vani Kapoor

THA (THA) 1
07:15

Becky Morgan

ENG (ENG) 1

Catriona Matthew

WAL (WAL) 1

Astha Madan

ESP (ESP) 1
07:25

Kylie Henry

FRA (FRA) 1

Lydia Hall

SWE (SWE) 1

Florentyna Parker

FRA (FRA) 1
07:35

Nanthikarn Raksachat

NLD (NED) 1

Manon De Roey

FRA (FRA) 1

Kyle Roig

IND (IND) 1
07:45

Frida Gustafsson Spang

GER (GER) 1

Cloe Frankish

ENG (ENG) 1

Chieh Peng

ENG (ENG) 1
07:55

Paige Stubbs

WAL (WAL) 1

Elina Nummenpaa

GER (GER) 1

Johanna Gustavsson

THA (THA) 1
08:05

Sian Evans

IND (IND) 1

Noora Komulainen

SCO (SCO) 1

Trichat Cheenglab

IND (IND) 1
08:15

Smriti Mehra

FIN (FIN) 1

Amelia Lewis

WAL (WAL) 1

Jessica Karlsson

ENG (ENG) 1
06:45

Inci Mehmet

IND (IND) 10

Becky Kay

GER (GER) 10

Jahanvi Bakshi (a)

ENG (ENG) 10
06:55

Dulcie Sverdloff

SWE (SWE) 10

Seher Atwal (a)

SIN (SIN) 10

Khushi Khanijau

ENG (ENG) 10
07:05

Anika Varma (a)

SCO (SCO) 10

Chakansim Kamborn

AUS (AUS) 10

Kiran Matharu

SWE (SWE) 10
07:15

Felicity Johnson

IND (IND) 10

Tonje Daffinrud

THA (THA) 10

Paige Lee

ESP (ESP) 10
07:25

Manon Gidali

FAR 10

Kelsey Macdonald

SCO 10

Maria Palacios

PER 10
07:35

Eleanor Givens

ESP (ESP) 10

Chloe Leurquin

BRA (BRA) 10

Liz Young

FRA (FRA) 10
07:45

Astrid Vayson De Pradenne

ESP (ESP) 10

Gursimar Badwal

AUS (AUS) 10

Linda Wessberg

AUS (AUS) 10
07:55

Leticia Ras-anderica

SCO (SCO) 10

Gauri Karhade

THA (THA) 10

Ursula Wikstrom

SWE (SWE) 10
08:05

Breanna Gill

AUS 10

Amy Walsh

AUS) 10

Maha Haddioui

MAR 10
08:15

Emilie Alonso

SCO (SCO) 10

Pranavi Urs (a)

THA (THA) 10

Yupaporn Kawinpakorn

SWE (SWE) 10
11:15

Georgia Iziemgbe Oboh

NGR (NGR) 1

Valentine Derrey

FRA (FRA) 1

Lauren Taylor

ENG (ENG) 1
06:55

Luiza Altmann

BRA (BRA) 1

Jackie Chulya

USA (USA) 1

Victoria Fricot

AUS (AUS) 1
07:05

Krista Bakker

FIN (FIN) 1

Silvia Banon

ESP (ESP) 1

Lina Boqvist

SWE (SWE) 1
07:15

Emma Nilsson

SWE (SWE) 1

Gemma Clews

ENG (ENG) 1

Charlotte Leathem

ENG (ENG) 1
07:25

Isabelle Boineau

FRA (FRA) 1

Gabriella Cowley

ENG (ENG) 1

Anne-Lise Caudal

FRA (FRA) 1
07:35

Afshan Fatima

IND (IND) 1

Stefania Avanzo

ITA (ITA) 1

Stacy Lee Bregman

RSA (RSA) 1
07:45

Hitaashee Bakshi (a)

IND (IND) 1

Siddhi Kapoor

IND (IND) 1

Dussavi Soopimjit

ESP (THA) 1
07:55

Sarah Nilsson

1

Nobuhle Dlamini

1

Ananya Datar

IND(IND) 1
08:05

Melanie Maetzler

SUI (SUI) 1

Sideri Vanova

CZE (CZE) 1

Manon Molle

FRA (FRA) 1
08:15

Carmen Alonso

ESP (ESP) 1

Hanee Song

ESP (ESP) 1

Charlotte Thompson

NZL (NZL) 1
06:45

Meghan MacLaren

ENG 10

Neha Tripathi

IND (IND) 10

Agathe Sauzon

AUS 10
06:55

Kanyalak Preedasuttijit

GER (GER) 10

Gaurika Bishnoi

SWE (SWE) 10

Whitney Hillier

SWE (SWE) 10
07:05

Christine Wolf

SWE (SWE) 10

Sanna Nuutinen

FRA (FRA) 10

Amandeep Drall

THA (THA) 10
07:15

Laura Fuenfstueck

GER 10

Camille Chevalier

SWE 10

Diksha Dagar

IND 10
07:25

Julia Engstrom

SWE 10

Isabella Leung

HKG 10

Michele Thomson

SCO 10
07:35

Noemi Jimenez Martin

NOR (NOR) 10

Maria Hernandez

ESP (ESP) 10

Victoria Lovelady

BRA 10
07:45

Lejan Lewthwaite

FRA (FRA) 10
Valdis Thora Jonsdottir NZL (NZL) 10

Chatprapa Siriprakob

IND (IND) 10
07:55

Punpaka Phuntumabamrung

AUS (AUS) 10

Nadine Dreher

FRA (FRA) 10

Sneha Singh (a)

RSA (RSA) 10
08:05

Sarah Schober

SCO (SCO) 10

Marita Engzelius

FIN (FIN) 10

Justine Dreher

FRA 10
08:15

Ana Menendez

MEX 10

Elia Folch

ESP 10

Emie Peronnin

FRA 10

 

05/10/2019 - ROUND 3
Name Country Tee
06:45

Marita Engzelius

USA (USA) 1

Nobuhle Dlamini

SCO (SCO) 1
06:55

Dussavi Soopimjit

THA 1

Lejan Lewthwaite

SCO (SCO) 1

Charlotte Leathem

ESP (ESP) 1
07:05

Yupaporn Kawinpakorn

ESP (ESP) 1

Maha Haddioui

SWE (SWE) 1

Elina Nummenpaa

THA (THA) 1
07:15

Florentyna Parker

ENG (ENG) 1

Kylie Henry

WAL (WAL) 1

Karolin Lampert

ESP (ESP) 1
07:25

Kiran Matharu

FRA (FRA) 1

Seher Atwal (a)

SWE (SWE) 1

Isabella Leung

1
07:35

Jessica Karlsson

NLD (NED) 1

Pranavi Urs (a)

FRA (FRA) 1

Astrid Vayson De Pradenne

IND (IND) 1
07:50

Manon Gidali

GER (GER) 1

Felicity Johnson

ENG (ENG) 1

Jahanvi Bakshi (a)

ENG (ENG) 1
08:00

Michele Thomson

WAL (WAL) 1

Lina Boqvist

GER (GER) 1

Jackie Chulya

THA (THA) 1
08:10

Sian Evans

IND (IND) 1

Johanna Gustavsson

SCO (SCO) 1

Ursula Wikstrom

IND (IND) 1
08:20

Dulcie Sverdloff

FIN (FIN) 1

Carmen Alonso

WAL (WAL) 1

Punpaka Phuntumabamrung

ENG (ENG) 1
08:30

Silvia Banon

IND (IND) 10

Kelsey Macdonald

GER (GER) 10

Astha Madan

ENG (ENG) 10
08:45

Anika Varma (a)

SWE (SWE) 10

Elia Folch

SIN (SIN) 10

Gaurika Bishnoi

ENG (ENG) 10
08:55

Filippa Moork

SCO (SCO) 10

Beth Allen

AUS (AUS) 10

Becky Kay

SWE (SWE) 10
09:05

Chatprapa Siriprakob

IND (IND) 10

Sanna Nuutinen

THA (THA) 10

Luiza Altmann

ESP (ESP) 10
09:15

Cloe Frankish

FAR 10

Diksha Dagar

SCO 10

Camille Chevalier

10
09:25

Chieh Peng

ESP (ESP) 10

Manon De Roey

BRA (BRA) 10

Maria Palacios

FRA (FRA) 10
09:40

Stacy Lee Bregman

ESP (ESP) 10

Laura Fuenfstueck

AUS (AUS) 10

Trichat Cheenglab

AUS (AUS) 10
09:50

Nanthikarn Raksachat

SCO (SCO) 10

Eleanor Givens

THA (THA) 10

Vani Kapoor

SWE (SWE) 10
10:00

Tvesa Malik

AUS 10

Emma Nilsson

AUS) 10

Noora Komulainen

MAR 10
10:10

Catriona Matthew

SCO (SCO) 10

Tonje Daffinrud

10

Hanee Song

SWE (SWE) 10
10:25

Amandeep Drall

NGR (NGR) 1

Liz Young

FRA (FRA) 1

Charlotte Thompson

ENG (ENG) 1
10:35

Christine Wolf

BRA (BRA) 1

Lydia Hall

USA (USA) 1

Meghan MacLaren

AUS (AUS) 1
10:45

Linda Wessberg

FIN (FIN) 1

Marianne Skarpnord

ESP (ESP) 1

Whitney Hillier

SWE (SWE) 1

 

06/10/2019 - FINAL ROUND
Name Country Tee
06:45

Ursula Wikstrom

USA (USA) 1

Charlotte Leathem

SCO (SCO) 1
06:55

Marita Engzelius

THA 1

Felicity Johnson

SCO (SCO) 1

Isabella Leung

ESP (ESP) 1
07:05

Sian Evans

ESP (ESP) 1

Jahanvi Bakshi (a)

SWE (SWE) 1

Karolin Lampert

THA (THA) 1
07:15

Filippa Moork

ENG (ENG) 1

Elia Folch

WAL (WAL) 1

Punpaka Phuntumabamrung

ESP (ESP) 1
07:25

Michele Thomson

FRA (FRA) 1

Seher Atwal (a)

SWE (SWE) 1

Catriona Matthew

1
07:35

Manon Gidali

NLD (NED) 1

Pranavi Urs (a)

FRA (FRA) 1

Jessica Karlsson

IND (IND) 1
07:50

Florentyna Parker

GER (GER) 1

Yupaporn Kawinpakorn

ENG (ENG) 1

Nobuhle Dlamini

ENG (ENG) 1
08:00

Kylie Henry

WAL (WAL) 1

Elina Nummenpaa

GER (GER) 1

Gaurika Bishnoi

THA (THA) 1
08:10

Silvia Banon

IND (IND) 1

Kiran Matharu

SCO (SCO) 1

Lejan Lewthwaite

IND (IND) 1
08:20

Dussavi Soopimjit

FIN (FIN) 1

Chieh Peng

WAL (WAL) 1

Diksha Dagar

ENG (ENG) 1
08:30

Becky Kay

IND (IND) 1

Jackie Chulya

GER (GER) 1

Astrid Vayson De Pradenne

ENG (ENG) 1
08:45

Maha Haddioui

SWE (SWE) 1

Charlotte Thompson

SIN (SIN) 1

Luiza Altmann

ENG (ENG) 1
08:55

Chatprapa Siriprakob

SCO (SCO) 1

Astha Madan

AUS (AUS) 1

Lina Boqvist

SWE (SWE) 1
09:05

Amandeep Drall

IND (IND) 1

Eleanor Givens

THA (THA) 1

Nanthikarn Raksachat

ESP (ESP) 1
09:15

Beth Allen

FAR 1

Hanee Song

SCO 1

Maria Palacios

1
09:25

Kelsey Macdonald

ESP (ESP) 1

Stacy Lee Bregman

BRA (BRA) 1

Dulcie Sverdloff

FRA (FRA) 1
09:40

Linda Wessberg

ESP (ESP) 1

Lydia Hall

AUS (AUS) 1

Liz Young

AUS (AUS) 1
09:50

Noora Komulainen

SCO (SCO) 1

Vani Kapoor

THA (THA) 1

Laura Fuenfstueck

SWE (SWE) 1
10:00

Sanna Nuutinen

AUS 1

Carmen Alonso

AUS) 1

Johanna Gustavsson

MAR 1
10:10

Tvesa Malik

SCO (SCO) 1

Camille Chevalier

1

Cloe Frankish

SWE (SWE) 1
10:25

Anika Varma (a)

NGR (NGR) 1

Emma Nilsson

FRA (FRA) 1

Manon De Roey

ENG (ENG) 1
10:35

Trichat Cheenglab

BRA (BRA) 1

Tonje Daffinrud

USA (USA) 1

Whitney Hillier

AUS (AUS) 1
10:45

Marianne Skarpnord

FIN (FIN) 1

Meghan MacLaren

ESP (ESP) 1

Christine Wolf

SWE (SWE) 1